ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7292067
nr 729 2067
Gunnar Allvar
(1922-2003), Sverige
Gunnar Allvar (1922-2003), landscape, subject size: 40 x 50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gunnar Allvar (1922-2003), Landskap, motivets mått: 40 x 50
Gunnar Allvar, född 1922, dead 2003 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday December 5 2011
at 17:30:20
30/11 14:11:18
Gunnar Allvar
Read more about Gunnar Allvar